Canditates central Student Council now known
Verkiezingen leden studentenraad op instellingsniveau
De Verkiezingscommissie maakt hierbij de kandidaten voor de verkiezingen op 21 en 22 mei 2014 van de leden van de studentenraad op instellingsniveau bekend. Tegen de geldigheid van de kandidatenlijst kan tot woensdag 23 april 2014 17:00 uur bezwaar worden ingediend. Indien er geen bezwaarschriften zijn ingediend, zullen de kandidatenlijsten op 24 april 2014 onaantastbaar zijn. Bezwaarschriften kunnen ingediend worden bij de Verkiezingscommissie, Stevinweg 1, Delft, kamer 5.10.
Lijst 1: ORAS
- Malou Visser
- Mathijs Hoogland
- Ellen Tolboom
- Jeroen Delfos
- Jacco Vos
- Umbriël Post
- Martijn Bregman
- Jef Michielssen
- Jan Koenders
- Elisabeth Kasteel
- Michelle Poorte
- Nard Duin
- Robert Neijenhuis
- Jeroen van Wessem
- Filip Pliakis
- Felix Knipschild
- Jort Winkel
- Sebastiaan van Didden
- Mike Rovroy
- Richard Burger
- Suus Oudwater
- Kevin van der Mark
- Zimo Sibbing
- Ruben Verboon
- Jacqueline Chindea
- Ymke van Zwet
- Max van ‘t Hof
- Suzanne Janssen
- Sarah Arntz
- Marjolein Nanninga
Lijst 2: Lijst Bèta
- Bram de Kruiff
- Christiaan Vossers
- Maaike Boot
- Wout Stapel
- Karel van Leeuwe
- Sophie Soons
- Bart van Linge
- Isabelle Jacobs
- Jan-Willem Manenschijn
- Charlotte Koster
- Vera Wieleman
- Ludo van den Buijs
- Thomas Horstink
- Bianca Koppen
- Roderik Vogels
- Nina Bohm
- Doenja Maris
- Michiel Bongaerts
- Melchior Huijts
- Ary Hoogesbrugge
- Bas Keijser
- Mathijs Groenewegen
- Martin Olde
- Paul van Amstel
- Madelon Molhoek
- Christian Moll
- Christian Bouman
- Kasia Uchman
- Laurien Waller
- Antanas Melaika
——————————————————————————————————————————————–
Elections members of the Student Council at institutional level
The Central Election Committee hereby makes known the candidates for the elections for the university’s Student Council at institutional level on 21st en 22nd May 2014. A formal objection pertaining to the validity of the candidate lists can be submitted, in writing, to the election committee until 5.00 p.m. on Wednesday 23rd April 2014. If no formal objections are received then the results will be made irreversible on 24th April 2014. Formal objections can be submitted to the Student Council Election Committee, Stevinweg 1, Delft, room 5.10.
List 1: ORAS
- Malou Visser
- Mathijs Hoogland
- Ellen Tolboom
- Jeroen Delfos
- Jacco Vos
- Umbriël Post
- Martijn Bregman
- Jef Michielssen
- Jan Koenders
- Elisabeth Kasteel
- Michelle Poorte
- Nard Duin
- Robert Neijenhuis
- Jeroen van Wessem
- Filip Pliakis
- Felix Knipschild
- Jort Winkel
- Sebastiaan van Didden
- Mike Rovroy
- Richard Burger
- Suus Oudwater
- Kevin van der Mark
- Zimo Sibbing
- Ruben Verboon
- Jacqueline Chindea
- Ymke van Zwet
- Max van ‘t Hof
- Suzanne Janssen
- Sarah Arntz
- Marjolein Nanninga
List 2. Bèta
- Bram de Kruiff
- Christiaan Vossers
- Maaike Boot
- Wout Stapel
- Karel van Leeuwe
- Sophie Soons
- Bart van Linge
- Isabelle Jacobs
- Jan-Willem Manenschijn
- Charlotte Koster
- Vera Wieleman
- Ludo van den Buijs
- Thomas Horstink
- Bianca Koppen
- Rorderik Vogels
- Nina Bohm
- Doenja Maris
- Michiel Bongaerts
- Melchior Huijts
- Ary Hoogesbrugge
- Bas Keijser
- Mathijs Groenewegen
- Martin Olde
- Paul van Amstel
- Madelon Molhoek
- Christian Moll
- Christian Bouman
- Kasia Uchman
- Laurien Waller
- Antanas Melaika
Comments are closed.